ILogic Network Solution Private Limited
ILogic Network Solution Private Limited
Nehru Place, Delhi
GST No. 07AAECI1608P1ZD

GOPON ONU

Leading Manufacturer of gopon-4 port-olt l-3, , gopon-8 port-olt l3 and gopon-8 port-olt l-2 from Delhi.
Request CallBack
GOPON-4 Port-OLT L-3
Get Best Quote

GOPON-4 Port-OLT L-3

Approx. Price: Rs 32,500 / BoxGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Box
BrandSyrotech
Pizza-box OLT series products is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small ,convenient, flexible , easy to deploy, high performance. it is appropriate to deploy in an compact room environment. The OLT can use for "Triple-Play",CPN, IP camera, Enterprise LAN and IOT applications. It is a high cost performance products.

GOPON-4OLT provides 4GE(copper) and 4SFP slots Combo interface for uplink, and 4 EPON ports for downstream. It can support 256 ONU under 1:64 splitter ratio.

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
Get Best Quote

Approx. Price: Rs 2,100 / BoxGet Latest Price
Supported Transmission TechnologyITU - T G.984.2
Downstream Throughput2488Mbps
Upstream Throughput1244Mbps
Transmission MediumSingle - mode fiber 9 /125um
Transmission Distance60 km
R eceptacle TypeSC Sim plex
WavelengthTX:149 0 nm / RX:1310nm
Output Power+3 -+ 7 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity- 31 dBm
Power Supply Voltage3.3V
Total Power Consumption2W
Operating Environment Temperature0-70 deg C
Operating Environment Humidity5-95 % non - condensing
Dimensions65.5mm x 1 4 mm x 8.5 mm
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece

Product description:

Product Description:
EPON ONU, consistent with the IEEE 802.3ah PX20++ protocol, 1310nm 1.25G uplink downlink burst transmission, 1490nm 2.5G continuous receiving, 20km, transmission distance of the SFP package, SC/UPC plug type connector, commercial grade working temperature.

Additional Information:
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Box
  • Delivery Time: 1 Day
Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
GOPON-8 Port-OLT L3
Get Best Quote

GOPON-8 Port-OLT L3

Approx. Price: Rs 53,199 / BoxGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Box
BrandSyrotech
8port-L3 OLT...by .. Syrotech Networks 8 SFP PON Ports,19 Inch, 8 Gigabit Combo Ports( 8 SFP Optic Ports,8 Electrical Ports)

Additional Information:
  • Delivery Time: 1 Day
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
GOPON-8 Port-OLT L-2
Get Best Quote

GOPON-8 Port-OLT L-2

Approx. Price: Rs 43,000 / BoxGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Box
BrandSyrotech
Physical Statesolid
Number of Ports/Pins8
Network Speed(Mbps)1000
ApplicationFiber Networking
Model Name/Number8 Port OLT Syrotech

Product description:

GOPON – 8 OLT 4PON Ports 1U - OLT provides 8GE(copper)and 8SFP slots

Additional Information:
  • Delivery Time: 1 Day
Yes! I am Interested

Explore more products

X